19ème journée D2R

19EME JOURNEE - D2 REGIONALE

  CO St Pierre      Ligne-Paradis FC
reporté
stade J.labenne (St Pierre)
AS St Philippe 1 3 Trois-Bassins FC

le dimanche 11/12 à 16H
stade Mandanne-Turpin
AJS Ouest 1 1 OCSA Léopards

le dimanche 11/12 à 15H30
stade Souprayenmestry (St Paul)
  AFC Halte-la 0 5 FC Ste Suzanne-Bag.FC Ste Suz. Bagatelle

 

le samedi 10/12 à 20H
stade Y.Gagarine (Possession)
  AF St Louis   fft FC Avirons
le mercredi 07/12 à 20H
stade T.Hoarau (St Louis)
  AS Grand-Fond 1 2 AS Bretagne
le dimanche 11/12 à 16H
stade C.Marivan (St Leu)
   JCV St Pierre 1 4 ASC Grand-Bois
le samedi 10/12 à 20H
stade J.labenne (St Pierre)

18ème journée D2R

18EME JOURNEE - D2 REGIONALE

FC Avirons  1 10 AS Grand-Fond

 

le 
stade P.Brabant (Avirons)
  OCSA Léopards 3 1 AF St Louis
le 
stade B.Lariviere (St André)

 

AS Bretagne     AFC Halte-La  
reporté
stade La Redoute (St Denis)
ASC Grand-Bois 5 1 AS St Philippe  
le 
stade M.Gonneville (St Pierre)
  FC Ste Suz. Bagatelle   2 1  CO St Pierre

le 
stade G.Repiquet (Ste Suzanne)
  Trois-Bassins FC 3 2 AJS Ouest

le 
stade St Alme (3 Bassins)
Ligne-Paradis FC 0 0 JCV St Pierre
le
stade J.labenne (St Pierre)

17ème journée D2R

17EME JOURNEE - D2 REGIONALE

  CO St Pierre  1 3  Trois-Bassins FC

le samedi 19/11 à 20h
stade M.Volnay (St Pierre)
FC Avirons 1 9 ASC Grand-Bois

 

le samedi 19/11 à 20H
stade P.Brabant (Avirons)
AJS Ouest 2 1 FC Ste Suzanne-Bag.

 
le dimanche 20/11 à 15H30
stade Souprayenmestry (St Paul)
  AFC Halte-la 0 1 AS St Philippe

 

le samedi 19/11 à 20H
stade Y.Gagarine (Possession)
  AF St Louis 0 2 Ligne-Paradis FC
le samedi 19/11 à 20H
stade T.Hoarau (St Louis)
  AS Grand-Fond 0 2 OCSA Léopards

le dimanche 20/11 à 16H
stade C.Marivan (St Leu)
   JCV St Pierre 1 0 AS Bretagne
le dimanche 20/11 à 15H30
stade J.labenne (St Pierre)

16ème journée D2R

16EME JOURNEE - D2 REGIONALE

Ligne-Paradis FC 0 0 AS Grand-Fond

 

le samedi 05/11 à 20H
stade J.Labenne (St Pierre)
  OCSA Léopards 5 1 FC Avirons
le samedi 05/11 à 20H
stade B.Lariviere (St André)

 

AS Bretagne 0 1  CO St Pierre

le samedi 05/11 à 20H
stade La Redoute (St Denis)
ASC Grand-Bois 3 0 AF St Louis  
le dimanche 06/11 à 16H
stade M.Gonneville (St Pierre)
  FC Ste Suz. Bagatelle   2 1 JCV St Pierre
le dimanche 06/11 à 16H
stade G.Repiquet (Ste Suzanne)
  Trois-Bassins FC 3 0 AFC Halte-La 

 

le dimanche 06/11 à 16H
stade St Alme (3 Bassins)
AS St Philippe 0 0 AJS Ouest

le dimanche 06/11 à 16H
stade Mandanne-Turpin (St Philippe)

15ème journée D2R

15EME JOURNEE - D2 REGIONALE

  CO St Pierre   2  1 AS St Philippe

 

le dimanche 30/10 à 15h30
stade M.Volnay (St Pierre)
FC Avirons 0 7 Ligne-Paradis FC

 

le samedi 29/10 à 20H
stade P.Brabant (Avirons)
  OCSA Léopards 4 1 AS Bretagne 
 
le samedi 29/10 à 20H
stade B.Lariviere (St André)
  AFC Halte-la  0  2 AJS Ouest

 

le samedi 29/10 à 20H
stade Y.Gagarine (Possession)
  AF St Louis 3 2 FC Ste Suzanne-Bag.  
le samedi 29/10 à 20H
stade T.Hoarau (St Louis)
  AS Grand-Fond 2 2 ASC Grand-Bois

 

le dimanche 30/10 à 16H
stade C.Marivan (St Leu)
   JCV St Pierre 3  2  Trois-Bassins FC
le samedi 29/10 à 20H
stade J.labenne (St Pierre)

retard D2R

En match en retard de la 7ème journée de D2R:

  Trois-Bassins FC  1 0  AS St Philippe  
le dimanche 14/08/16 
à 15H30
stade St Alme (3 Bassins)



Informations supplémentaires