19ème journée D1R

 

19EME JOURNÉE - DIVISION 1 REGIONALE
St Pauloise FC  3  2 S.D.E.F.A.

samedi 10/12 à 20H

stade P.J.Benard (St Paul)

...  ...
  AJ Petite Ile 3 0 AS Excelsior

dimanche 11/12 à 16H

stade G.Folio (Petite-Ile)
... ...
  US Ste Marienne 1 2 AS Jeanne d'Arc

dimanche 12/11 à 16H

stade N.Mandela (Ste Marie)
...
 ...
 Capricorne     JS St Pierroise   

reporté

stade J.Labenne (St Pierre)

...
...
  St Denis FC 1 1 AS St Louisienne

samedi 10/12 à 20H

stade J.Ivoula (St Denis)

...
...
AS Ste Suzanne 1 1 RC St Benoit

dimanche 11/12 à 16H

stade G.Repiquet (Ste Suzanne)

... ...
AS Marsouins 1  0 JS Piton St Leu   

samedi 10/11 à 20H

stade C.Marivan (St Leu)
...
...

18ème journée D1R

 

18EME JOURNÉE - DIVISION 1 REGIONALE
AS St Louisienne 3 1 Capricorne

le

stade T.Hoarau (St Louis)

...
...
JS St Pierroise  3  1 AJ Petite-Ile

le

stade M.Volnay (St Pierre)
... ...
  S.D.E.F.A.  2  3 St Denis FC    

le

stade la Redoute (St Denis)
 ...
 
AS Jeanne d'Arc 3 1 AS Marsouins

le

stade Lambrakis (Port)
  ...
AS Excelsior 2  0 US Ste Marienne   

le

stade R.Babet (St Joseph)

...
 ...
  RC St Benoit 4  0 St Pauloise FC  

le

stade Allane (St Benoit)

 ... ...
   JS Piton St Leu  1 1 AS Ste Suzanne   

le

stade C.Marivan (St Leu)

...
...

 

 

17ème journée D1R

 

17EME JOURNÉE - DIVISION 1 REGIONALE
St Pauloise FC 2 0 JS Piton St Leu

samedi 19/11 à 20H

stade P.J.Benard (St Paul)

...  ...
  AJ Petite Ile 0 0 S.D.E.F.A.

samedi 19/11 à 20H

stade G.Folio (Petite-Ile)
... ...
  RC St Benoit 1 0 AS Excelsior

samedi 19/11 à 20H

stade J.Allane (St Benoit)
...
 ...
 Capricorne 1 1 AS Jeanne d'Arc

samedi 19/11 à 20H

stade J.Labenne (St Pierre)

...
...
  St Denis FC 1 3 US Ste Marienne

samedi 19/11 à 20H

stade J.Ivoula (St Denis)

...
...
AS Ste Suzanne 1 6 JS St Pierroise

dimanche 20/11 à 16H

stade G.Repiquet (Ste Suzanne)

... ...
AS Marsouins 1 1 AS St Louisienne

dimanche 20/11 à 15H30

stade C.Marivan (St Leu)
...
...

16ème journée D1R

 

16EME JOURNÉE - DIVISION 1 REGIONALE
AS St Louisienne 2 0 AJ Petite-Ile  

le samedi 05/11 à 20H

stade T.Hoarau (St Louis)

...
...
JS St Pierroise 2 0 St Pauloise FC 

le dimanche 06/11 à 16H

stade M.Volnay (St Pierre)
... ...
  S.D.E.F.A.  1 1 Capricorne

le dimanche 06/11 à 16H

stade la Redoute (St Denis)
 ...
 
AS Jeanne d'Arc 4 3 St Denis FC

le samedi 05/11 à 20H

stade Lambrakis (Port)
  Ferrère
AS Excelsior  1 0 AS Ste Suzanne 

le dimanche 06/11 à 16H

stade R.Babet (St Joseph)

...
 
US Ste Marienne  3  2 AS Marsouins   

le dimanche 06/11 à 16H

stade N.Mandela (Ste Marie)

 ... ...
   JS Piton St Leu 1  1 RC St Benoit  

le samedi 05/11 à 20H

stade C.Marivan (St Leu)

...
...

 

 

Informations supplémentaires